Final Ranking after 4 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Penang4220611,00
25Penang U12421159,00
32Penang CLHS421158,00
44Penang Ladies420249,00
56Pantang Berundur412148,00
67Terus Maju412146,50
73Young Aces411237,50
88Penang AAAA401315,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 24.05.2020 09:15
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use,