Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

2019 Botswana Games Chess Championships - Open Section Gaborone

Darrera actualització27.12.2019 17:15:38, Creador/Darrera càrrega: botswana chess-federation

Classificació final després de 7 rondes

OrdreNúm. Ini.EquipPartides  +   =   -  Des1  Des2  Des3 
114North West77001422,00
21Francistown75111119,50
35Kgatleng75021018,50
42Kweneng7412916,50
53North East7403815,50
7Jwaneng7403815,50
9South East7403815,50
815Selebi Phikwe7304614,50
94Southern7304614,00
1012Kgalagadi7223613,50
116Central7223612,50
128Gaborone7304611,50
1316Sowa7223611,00
1410Chobe7214512,50
1511Ghanzi711536,00
1613Lobatse700705,50

Anotació:
Desempat1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Desempat2: points (game-points)
Desempat3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints