Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Məktəblilər arasında Dama üzrə Məhəllə birinciliyi

Darrera actualització07.12.2019 20:17:57, Creador/Darrera càrrega: ilgar bajarani

Classificació final després de 9 rondes

OrdreNúm. Ini.EquipPartides  +   =   -  Des1  Des2  Des3 
17Səbail962125,5140
21Binəqədi954025,0140
38Suraxanı852124,0130
42Nərimanov842223,0110
510Xəzər825120,5100
64Nizami823318,081
73Nəsimi815218,081
89Xətai813417,060
96Sabunçu812516,550
105Qaradağ812515,550
1111Yasamal812513,050

Anotació:
Desempat1: points (game-points)
Desempat2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Desempat3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints