Clasament final dupa 9 runde

LocNr.startEchipaNr. partide  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
14Ava sanate mehre chehelsotoon97201631,50
21Parsian A96121327,50
37Zehne bartar95221230,50
48Heyat shatranje koohpaye95221229,50
53Parsian C94411227,50
62Parsian B95131127,02
75Palayeshgahe esfahan A95131127,00
810Anjomane shatranjbazan A95131124,50
912Academy shatranje omid fooladshahr95041025,50
1011Heyat shatranje khomeyni shahr C95041024,50
116Heyat shatranje baharestan95041021,00
129Heyat shatranje shahin shahr9414926,50
1313Novin tek9414923,50
1418Padide9405821,50
1516Setaregane shatranj9324818,50
1621Mehrtak foolad9315717,50
1714Anjomane shatranjbazan B9315717,00
1815Heyat shatranje khomeyni shahr A9315714,50
1917Palayeshgahe esfahan B9225617,00
2020Heyat shatranje khomeyni shahr B9216515,50
2119Zehne pooya9207416,50
2222Fisher900909,00

Adnotare:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints

Serverul Chess-Tournament-Results © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 24.05.2020 09:15
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use,