Clasamentul dupa runda 8

LocNr.startEchipaNr. partide  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
14Ava sanate mehre chehelsotoon87101529,00
27Zehne bartar85121128,00
32Parsian B85121125,02
43Parsian C84311125,00
51Parsian A85121123,00
68Heyat shatranje koohpaye84221025,50
75Palayeshgahe esfahan A85031024,50
812Academy shatranje omid fooladshahr85031024,50
99Heyat shatranje shahin shahr8413926,00
1010Anjomane shatranjbazan A8413921,50
1111Heyat shatranje khomeyni shahr C8404820,00
126Heyat shatranje baharestan8404817,50
1313Novin tek8314720,50
1421Mehrtak foolad8314717,00
1514Anjomane shatranjbazan B8314715,50
1618Padide8305618,00
1716Setaregane shatranj8224614,50
1815Heyat shatranje khomeyni shahr A8305612,00
1920Heyat shatranje khomeyni shahr B8215515,50
2017Palayeshgahe esfahan B8215514,50
2119Zehne pooya8206415,00
2222Fisher800808,00

Adnotare:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints

Serverul Chess-Tournament-Results © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.08.2020 09:21
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use