Clasamentul dupa runda 7

LocNr.startEchipaNr. partide  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
14Ava sanate mehre chehelsotoon76101326,00
21Parsian A75111121,00
38Heyat shatranje koohpaye74211023,50
412Academy shatranje omid fooladshahr75021023,50
57Zehne bartar7412924,00
63Parsian C7331922,00
72Parsian B7412921,00
85Palayeshgahe esfahan A7403820,50
96Heyat shatranje baharestan7403816,50
109Heyat shatranje shahin shahr7313721,50
1113Novin tek7313720,00
1210Anjomane shatranjbazan A7313717,00
1321Mehrtak foolad7313716,00
1418Padide7304617,00
1511Heyat shatranje khomeyni shahr C7304616,00
1615Heyat shatranje khomeyni shahr A7304611,50
1720Heyat shatranje khomeyni shahr B7214515,50
1814Anjomane shatranjbazan B7214512,50
1919Zehne pooya7205413,00
2016Setaregane shatranj7124410,50
2117Palayeshgahe esfahan B711539,50
2222Fisher700707,00

Adnotare:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints