Clasamentul dupa runda 6

LocNr.startEchipaNr. partide  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
14Ava sanate mehre chehelsotoon66001223,50
22Parsian B6411919,00
31Parsian A6411918,00
43Parsian C6321819,50
512Academy shatranje omid fooladshahr6402819,00
68Heyat shatranje koohpaye6321818,50
76Heyat shatranje baharestan6402816,50
87Zehne bartar6312719,00
921Mehrtak foolad6312715,50
109Heyat shatranje shahin shahr6303619,00
115Palayeshgahe esfahan A6303615,50
1210Anjomane shatranjbazan A6303614,50
1315Heyat shatranje khomeyni shahr A6303611,50
1413Novin tek6213515,50
1520Heyat shatranje khomeyni shahr B6213515,00
1614Anjomane shatranjbazan B6213512,50
1711Heyat shatranje khomeyni shahr C6204413,00
1818Padide6204412,50
1919Zehne pooya6204411,00
2016Setaregane shatranj611438,00
2117Palayeshgahe esfahan B610527,00
2222Fisher600606,50

Adnotare:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints

Serverul Chess-Tournament-Results © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.08.2020 09:21
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use