Clasamentul dupa runda 3

LocNr.startEchipaNr. partide  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
14Ava sanate mehre chehelsotoon3300612,00
21Parsian A3300610,50
38Heyat shatranje koohpaye3210511,00
42Parsian B321059,00
59Heyat shatranje shahin shahr3201411,50
67Zehne bartar3201411,00
75Palayeshgahe esfahan A3201410,00
86Heyat shatranje baharestan320149,50
911Heyat shatranje khomeyni shahr C320149,00
1010Anjomane shatranjbazan A320148,50
113Parsian C311139,50
1213Novin tek311138,50
1318Padide310226,00
1412Academy shatranje omid fooladshahr310226,00
1520Heyat shatranje khomeyni shahr B310226,00
1621Mehrtak foolad310225,50
1715Heyat shatranje khomeyni shahr A310224,50
1817Palayeshgahe esfahan B310224,00
1916Setaregane shatranj310223,50
2019Zehne pooya300304,00
2122Fisher300303,50
2214Anjomane shatranjbazan B300302,00

Adnotare:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints