Clasamentul dupa runda 4

LocNr.startNumeleFEDRtg.Pct. TB1  TB2  TB3 
19Keller RostislavMDA18403,50,010,08,25
24Bejan SergiuMDA19053,50,09,07,50
310Sevciuc VladlenMDA18393,50,08,06,25
43Scurtu AlexandrMDA19103,00,010,57,75
511Cebotari StanislavMDA18363,00,010,57,25
612Priseajniuc AndreiMDA18363,00,010,06,50
71Damian MarchelMDA19403,00,09,06,00
88Scherbina DmitryUKR18663,00,08,56,00
97Kononov DaniilMDA18693,00,08,06,00
105Chitan ConstantinMDA18723,00,08,05,50
112Halych HeorhiyUKR19283,00,07,55,00
1223Nastasovici ArturMDA15392,50,010,56,00
1326Prikladov VladimirMDA14902,50,010,05,75
1413Martinenco SergiuMDA18322,50,010,05,25
1517Vorobiov VictorMDA16942,50,09,55,50
1640Baturin DmitriiMDA02,50,09,04,75
42Edrasco RomanMDA02,50,09,04,75
186Shtompel YuriyUKR18722,50,08,03,75
1916Boldisor ConstantinMDA16962,50,07,53,50
2021Robu EduardMDA16172,50,06,52,75
2120Stepaniuk KarinaUKR16232,50,06,52,25
2218Bilenkiy MaksymUKR16432,00,010,54,00
2315Kosich LesiaUKR17272,00,010,03,50
2422Stanovschii PetruMDA15442,00,08,52,50
2532Stirbu DanielMDA13762,00,08,01,50
2624Cogut IrinaMDA15102,00,07,51,50
2730Lacusta ValeriuMDA14222,00,07,51,50
2846Tigirlas VadimMDA02,00,06,02,00
2934Cucu EcaterinaMDA12532,00,06,01,00
3019Parpalac VadimMDA16402,00,06,01,00
3133Gargan PolinaMDA13401,50,09,02,75
3214Chirpii AlexandruMDA17551,50,08,02,25
3331Paslavskiy PavloUKR14101,50,08,01,25
3425Medvetchii VasileMDA14911,50,07,51,50
3545Svet IonMDA01,50,07,01,75
3628Focsa IurieMDA14441,50,06,50,75
3738Ceban VladimirMDA10281,50,05,00,75
3827Dragomir VladislavMDA14551,00,09,51,00
3947Ungureanu EmanuilMDA01,00,09,01,50
4041Chitan IulianaMDA01,00,07,01,00
4143Istrati ValeriuMDA01,00,07,00,50
4235Bacalu SilviuMDA12351,00,07,00,00
4336Barjanschi NadejdaMDA11221,00,06,50,50
4439Tomasevscaia AlaMDA10031,00,05,50,00
4537Ceban MihailMDA11041,00,05,00,00
4644Pascaru MarinaMDA00,00,07,00,00
4729Oleinic IonMDA14260,00,06,50,00

Adnotare:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable