Clasamentul dupa runda 3

LocNr.startNumeleFEDRtg.Pct. TB1  TB2  TB3 
19Keller RostislavMDA18403,00,04,54,50
212Priseajniuc AndreiMDA18363,00,04,04,00
310Sevciuc VladlenMDA18393,00,03,53,50
44Bejan SergiuMDA19052,50,05,54,25
11Cebotari StanislavMDA18362,50,05,54,25
63Scurtu AlexandrMDA19102,50,05,04,00
723Nastasovici ArturMDA15392,50,04,53,50
88Scherbina DmitryUKR18662,00,06,03,75
926Prikladov VladimirMDA14902,00,06,03,75
1013Martinenco SergiuMDA18322,00,06,03,00
18Bilenkiy MaksymUKR16432,00,06,03,00
121Damian MarchelMDA19402,00,06,03,00
1317Vorobiov VictorMDA16942,00,05,03,25
142Halych HeorhiyUKR19282,00,04,52,50
1515Kosich LesiaUKR17272,00,04,52,00
22Stanovschii PetruMDA15442,00,04,52,00
176Shtompel YuriyUKR18722,00,04,51,50
187Kononov DaniilMDA18692,00,04,02,00
195Chitan ConstantinMDA18722,00,03,51,75
2024Cogut IrinaMDA15102,00,02,50,50
2140Baturin DmitriiMDA01,50,05,52,00
2242Edrasco RomanMDA01,50,05,01,75
2320Stepaniuk KarinaUKR16231,50,05,01,25
2414Chirpii AlexandruMDA17551,50,04,51,75
2516Boldisor ConstantinMDA16961,50,04,51,00
2625Medvetchii VasileMDA14911,50,04,01,50
2745Svet IonMDA01,50,04,01,25
2821Robu EduardMDA16171,50,03,50,75
2928Focsa IurieMDA14441,50,03,50,75
31Paslavskiy PavloUKR14101,50,03,50,75
3147Ungureanu EmanuilMDA01,00,06,01,00
3232Stirbu DanielMDA13761,00,06,01,00
33Gargan PolinaMDA13401,00,06,01,00
3434Cucu EcaterinaMDA12531,00,05,00,50
3527Dragomir VladislavMDA14551,00,04,50,00
3630Lacusta ValeriuMDA14221,00,04,00,00
3738Ceban VladimirMDA10281,00,03,50,00
3836Barjanschi NadejdaMDA11221,00,03,50,00
46Tigirlas VadimMDA01,00,03,50,00
4019Parpalac VadimMDA16401,00,03,00,00
41Chitan IulianaMDA01,00,03,00,00
4243Istrati ValeriuMDA01,00,02,50,00
4335Bacalu SilviuMDA12350,00,06,00,00
4429Oleinic IonMDA14260,00,04,50,00
4537Ceban MihailMDA11040,00,04,00,00
44Pascaru MarinaMDA00,00,04,00,00
4739Tomasevscaia AlaMDA10030,00,03,50,00

Adnotare:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable