Clasamentul dupa runda 1

LocNr.startNumeleFEDRtg.Pct. TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Damian MarchelMDA19401,00,00,00,00
2Halych HeorhiyUKR19281,00,00,00,00
4Bejan SergiuMDA19051,00,00,00,00
5Chitan ConstantinMDA18721,00,00,00,00
6Shtompel YuriyUKR18721,00,00,00,00
7Kononov DaniilMDA18691,00,00,00,00
8Scherbina DmitryUKR18661,00,00,00,00
9Keller RostislavMDA18401,00,00,00,00
10Sevciuc VladlenMDA18391,00,00,00,00
11Cebotari StanislavMDA18361,00,00,00,00
12Priseajniuc AndreiMDA18361,00,00,00,00
13Martinenco SergiuMDA18321,00,00,00,00
15Kosich LesiaUKR17271,00,00,00,00
16Boldisor ConstantinMDA16961,00,00,00,00
18Bilenkiy MaksymUKR16431,00,00,00,00
20Stepaniuk KarinaUKR16231,00,00,00,00
21Robu EduardMDA16171,00,00,00,00
22Stanovschii PetruMDA15441,00,00,00,00
23Nastasovici ArturMDA15391,00,00,00,00
42Edrasco RomanMDA01,00,00,00,00
47Ungureanu EmanuilMDA01,00,00,00,00
223Scurtu AlexandrMDA19100,50,00,50,25
14Chirpii AlexandruMDA17550,50,00,50,25
17Vorobiov VictorMDA16940,50,00,50,25
26Prikladov VladimirMDA14900,50,00,50,25
28Focsa IurieMDA14440,50,00,50,25
40Baturin DmitriiMDA00,50,00,50,25
2819Parpalac VadimMDA16400,00,01,00,00
24Cogut IrinaMDA15100,00,01,00,00
25Medvetchii VasileMDA14910,00,01,00,00
27Dragomir VladislavMDA14550,00,01,00,00
29Oleinic IonMDA14260,00,01,00,00
30Lacusta ValeriuMDA14220,00,01,00,00
31Paslavskiy PavloUKR14100,00,01,00,00
32Stirbu DanielMDA13760,00,01,00,00
33Gargan PolinaMDA13400,00,01,00,00
34Cucu EcaterinaMDA12530,00,01,00,00
35Bacalu SilviuMDA12350,00,01,00,00
36Barjanschi NadejdaMDA11220,00,01,00,00
37Ceban MihailMDA11040,00,01,00,00
38Ceban VladimirMDA10280,00,01,00,00
39Tomasevscaia AlaMDA10030,00,01,00,00
41Chitan IulianaMDA00,00,01,00,00
43Istrati ValeriuMDA00,00,01,00,00
44Pascaru MarinaMDA00,00,01,00,00
45Svet IonMDA00,00,01,00,00
46Tigirlas VadimMDA00,00,01,00,00

Adnotare:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable