Место после 2 тура

Ст.номСт.ном.ИмяФЕД.Рейт.Очки Доп1  Доп2  Доп3 
14Bejan SergiuMDA19052,00,02,02,00
9Keller RostislavMDA18402,00,02,02,00
11Cebotari StanislavMDA18362,00,02,02,00
410Sevciuc VladlenMDA18392,00,01,51,50
56Shtompel YuriyUKR18722,00,01,01,00
12Priseajniuc AndreiMDA18362,00,01,01,00
13Martinenco SergiuMDA18322,00,01,01,00
18Bilenkiy MaksymUKR16432,00,01,01,00
98Scherbina DmitryUKR18661,50,02,51,75
103Scurtu AlexandrMDA19101,50,02,51,75
1117Vorobiov VictorMDA16941,50,02,01,25
26Prikladov VladimirMDA14901,50,02,01,25
135Chitan ConstantinMDA18721,50,01,50,75
16Boldisor ConstantinMDA16961,50,01,50,75
23Nastasovici ArturMDA15391,50,01,50,75
1640Baturin DmitriiMDA01,50,01,50,75
171Damian MarchelMDA19401,00,03,01,00
2Halych HeorhiyUKR19281,00,03,01,00
7Kononov DaniilMDA18691,00,03,01,00
15Kosich LesiaUKR17271,00,03,01,00
2122Stanovschii PetruMDA15441,00,02,50,50
47Ungureanu EmanuilMDA01,00,02,50,50
2320Stepaniuk KarinaUKR16231,00,02,00,00
21Robu EduardMDA16171,00,02,00,00
2527Dragomir VladislavMDA14551,00,02,00,00
32Stirbu DanielMDA13761,00,02,00,00
33Gargan PolinaMDA13401,00,02,00,00
34Cucu EcaterinaMDA12531,00,02,00,00
2942Edrasco RomanMDA01,00,01,50,00
3031Paslavskiy PavloUKR14101,00,01,50,00
3124Cogut IrinaMDA15101,00,01,00,00
25Medvetchii VasileMDA14911,00,01,00,00
30Lacusta ValeriuMDA14221,00,01,00,00
38Ceban VladimirMDA10281,00,01,00,00
45Svet IonMDA01,00,01,00,00
3614Chirpii AlexandruMDA17550,50,52,00,25
28Focsa IurieMDA14440,50,52,00,25
3829Oleinic IonMDA14260,00,03,00,00
35Bacalu SilviuMDA12350,00,03,00,00
36Barjanschi NadejdaMDA11220,00,03,00,00
41Chitan IulianaMDA00,00,03,00,00
4219Parpalac VadimMDA16400,00,02,50,00
37Ceban MihailMDA11040,00,02,50,00
39Tomasevscaia AlaMDA10030,00,02,50,00
46Tigirlas VadimMDA00,00,02,50,00
4643Istrati ValeriuMDA00,00,02,00,00
44Pascaru MarinaMDA00,00,02,00,00

Аннотация:
Доп1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Доп2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Доп3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable