Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

4th Sirjan team champiionship tournament 1398

Darrera actualització08.12.2019 07:22:40, Creador/Darrera càrrega: ghkhn

Classificació final després de 7 rondes

OrdreNúm. Ini.EquipPartides  +   =   -  Des1  Des2  Des3  Des4 
11Pishgam chess club76101321,001940
22Shahid Sadeghian75111118,501726
36Andishe A74211017,501660
410Shahid Mirzaei54011013,501253
53Aboreyhan7322816,501544
64Pishkesvatan7322815,501427
78Omid Pishgam7313712,501150
85Farsam7304614,501332
911Nojavanan Golgohar7304612,001106
1014Banovan Golgohar612369,00832
119Bannovan Pishgam7214514,001306
127Goharravesh7214512,001130
1315Rookh511359,00854
1412Heyat Nabinayan va kambinayan410324,50416
1513Andishe B600620,000

Anotació:
Desempat1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Desempat2: points (game-points)
Desempat3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Desempat4: Board Tie-Breaks of the whole tournament

Servidor de resultats de torneigs d'escacs © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.08.2020 09:21
PixFuture exclusive partner, Impressió