Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

4th Sirjan team champiionship tournament 1398

Darrera actualització08.12.2019 07:23:04, Creador/Darrera càrrega: ghkhn

Classificació final després de 7 rondes

OrdreNúm. Ini.EquipPartides  +   =   -  Des1  Des2  Des3 
11Pishgam chess club76101321,00
22Shahid Sadeghian75111118,50
36Andishe A74211017,50
410Shahid Mirzaei54011013,50
53Aboreyhan7322816,50
64Pishkesvatan7322815,50
78Omid Pishgam7313712,50
85Farsam7304614,50
911Nojavanan Golgohar7304612,00
1014Banovan Golgohar612369,00
119Bannovan Pishgam7214514,00
127Goharravesh7214512,00
1315Rookh511359,00
1412Heyat Nabinayan va kambinayan410324,50
1513Andishe B600620,00

Anotació:
Desempat1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Desempat2: points (game-points)
Desempat3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints