Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Tehran Woman 1st League 2019

Darrera actualització27.12.2019 15:19:50, Creador: iran chess-federation (licence 107),Darrera càrrega: iran chess-federation (licence 73)

Classificació final després de 9 rondes

OrdreNúm. Ini.EquipPartides  +   =   -  Des1  Des2  Des3 
12Pishgam Novin Shomal Shargh981032,5170
21Madrese Shatranj Tehran 1981030,0170
34Sazman Farhangi Va Siahati Kosar970225,0140
46Heiat Sharanj Shomal Gharb942320,5100
53Daneshgah Oloum Pezeshki951319,5110
610Madrese Shatranj Tehran 2950418,5100
75Pishgam Shahin Shomal Shargh941418,590
88Nojavanan Pishgam Novin Shomal Shargh932417,080
97Daneshgah Sharif950416,5100
109Pishgam Heiat Shatranj Jonoub Gharb931514,570
1113Madrese Shatranj novin Shemiran930614,060
1212Andishe bartar Shahr Rey912610,040
1311Pishgam Kahrizak91088,020
1414Shemiranat Ayandegan90187,510

Anotació:
Desempat1: points (game-points)
Desempat2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Desempat3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints