Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

BARROSO CHESS CUP 2019 DALAWAHAN

Last update 06.10.2019 09:12:40, Creator/Last Upload: mindanao chessmates

Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
13BLACK T&S TEAM5410918,5
213DONZEL O75410918,5
312STALAG 695401808,0
48C.A. MAGALSO5401807,0
54MD CHESS 25311707,5
611BRGY. POB VALENCIA CITY5311706,0
710VETERANS MOVE5311705,5
819AVILA CHESS4211705,5
915CONG. ALAN DUJALI5302606,5
1021MARITIMA 15221606,0
119UBANAN TWINS5221606,0
127MARITIMA 25302606,0
135STALAG 455221606,0
1414MD CHESS 15221606,0
151CDO TEAM5221605,5
1618TEAM GINGGONG5212505,0
172TEAM MASTER5131505,0
186MD CHESS 35212505,0
1916NOL-CAT5203405,0
2024CALMSKY TEAM5203404,5
2122HOIJO5203404,5
2223TEAM OM-PAY5203404,5
2320MARITIMA 35203404,0
2417TEAM MIDSAYAP5122403,5
2529MAGALSO SISTERS4103402,0
2626HANDSOME TEAM5113304,0
2728CATAYAS-ATON KIDS4013301,0
2831THE MALAYBALAY SENIORS5104202,0
2925TEAM DENBOB4004200,5
3027ATON SISTERS4004200,0
3130TEAM ZETHRO5014101,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break3: points (game-points)