Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

APEN CHESS COMPETITION 2019 PRIMARY

Darrera actualització28.09.2019 14:39:52, Creador/Darrera càrrega: computerfineman

Classificació final després de 4 rondes

OrdreNúm. Ini.EquipPartides  +   =   -  Des1  Des2  Des3 
16SUNNYDALE SCHOOL431012,570
28TAADEL SCHOOL421111,550
35HERITAGE HOUSE SCHOOL431011,070
44GREENSPRINGS SCHOOL41218,040
53GRACE SCHOOLS41128,030
62FIRST QUIVER SCHOOL42027,040
71CEDEC INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL41035,020
87SUPREME EDUCATION FOUNDATION40041,000

Anotació:
Desempat1: points (game-points)
Desempat2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Desempat3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints