Sıralama cədvəli

Rk.SNoKomandaOyunlar  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
12Sauerbrunn 1550021,5100
24Mannersdorf 1540115,580
35Neufeld / Steinbrunn 2530214,060
46Eisenstadt 1520312,540
53Wulkaprodersdorf 151049,020
61SPGM Purbach-Donnerskirchen 350052,500

Annotasiya:
Tay-brek1: points (game-points)
Tay-brek2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tay-brek3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints