Sıralama cədvəli

Rk.SNoKomandaOyunlar  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
13Sparkasse Jenbach 166001226,00
26Sparkasse Jenbach 26411917,00
35Spg Kufstein / Wörgl6213517,00
47Absam 16213513,50
54Spg Hall / Mils6213513,00
61Schach Ohne Grenzen6213512,00
72Verein Für Jugendschach Kundl601516,50

Annotasiya:
Tay-brek1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tay-brek2: points (game-points)
Tay-brek3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints