Classificació

OrdreNúm. Ini.EquipPartides  +   =   -  Des1  Des2  Des3 
11Schattauer Golling5230717,00
210ASK Young Stars5311716,50
37SIR Mondsee5302616,50
48Pjesak/Schwarzach15221616,50
59Mattighofen 25302616,50
62ASK Skywalker5212515,00
75MOL Mozart/Oberndorf5212514,50
84Union Hallein 15113314,50
93ASKÖ Radstadt5113312,00
106Ranshofen 35104211,00

Anotació:
Desempat1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Desempat2: points (game-points)
Desempat3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints