Sıralama cədvəli

Rk.SNoKomandaOyunlar  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
13Ranshofen 155001025,00
27SIR Top55001023,50
36ASK 25401816,50
48Ach/Burghausen 15212515,50
51Yokozuna Uttend5212515,00
64Mozart 19105203414,00
72Mattighofen 19615122413,50
85Mayrhofer Neumarkt5122410,50
910Schattauer Golling500508,50
109Ranshofen 2500507,00

Annotasiya:
Tay-brek1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tay-brek2: points (game-points)
Tay-brek3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints