Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

II Torneo Abierto Internacional "Libertador Gral. San Martin" _ Federación Mendocina de Ajedrez

Last update 18.08.2019 00:29:55, Creator/Last Upload: fada – comision tecnica argentina

Rank after Round 1

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
11GMAlonso SalvadorARG24901,00,00,00,0
2GMRicardi PabloARG24831,00,00,00,0
3IMGarcia Cardenas PabloCHI24411,00,00,00,0
4IMAcosta Pablo IsmaelARG24401,00,00,00,0
5IMNeedleman GastonARG24151,00,00,00,0
8IMBenedetti JulioARG22581,00,00,00,0
9IMGimenez Aguirre Alejo IsmaelARG22431,00,00,00,0
10IMVillegas FrancoARG22371,00,00,00,0
12Herrera MartinARG21391,00,00,00,0
13WIMBesso GuadalupeARG21251,00,00,00,0
14De Cara Juan AntonioARG20831,00,00,00,0
15Aguilar Samper ValentinARG20791,00,00,00,0
16Perez Sanchez Victor ManuelARG20461,00,00,00,0
17Lopez Miller IndalecioARG20351,00,00,00,0
18Acuna AlvaroARG20161,00,00,00,0
19Acosta CristianARG19971,00,00,00,0
20Caruso TomasARG19471,00,00,00,0
22Herrera CarlaARG19111,00,00,00,0
23AIMBesso Javier AlejandroARG18921,00,00,00,0
24Luzi FernandoARG18621,00,00,00,0
35Badde PabloARG17541,00,00,00,0
45Socano AyelenARG13701,00,00,00,0
2349Vega JavierARG01,00,00,00,0
2411Rocabado FernandoARG21730,00,00,01,0
21Pierucci FabianARG19370,00,00,01,0
25Abraham MiguelARG18610,00,00,01,0
26Gallardo Luis BasilioARG18500,00,00,01,0
27Giacame Juan ManuelARG18470,00,00,01,0
28Alarcon ArtemioARG18340,00,00,01,0
29Palmieri DarioARG18140,00,00,01,0
32Munzi SergioARG17900,00,00,01,0
33Siracusa IvanARG17590,00,00,01,0
34Ruiz Juan IgnacioARG17580,00,00,01,0
36Mazza GuillermoARG17240,00,00,01,0
37Ozcoidi Juan ManuelARG17220,00,00,01,0
38Samudio GonzaloARG17150,00,00,01,0
39Farhat FranciscoARG16910,00,00,01,0
40Hadid OmarARG16370,00,00,01,0
41Curi JeronimoARG16350,00,00,01,0
42Juri FernandoARG16330,00,00,01,0
43Localonga CarlosARG16270,00,00,01,0
44Orozco CristianARG16070,00,00,01,0
46Farhat EliseoARG13010,00,00,01,0
47Sala GabrielARG00,00,00,01,0
48Tortosa HectorARG00,00,00,01,0
466IMValdes Escobar AlvaroCHI23610,00,00,00,0
7IMNeedleman AlejandroARG23460,00,00,00,0
30Ruiz RobertoARG17960,00,00,00,0
31Garcia Moretti GerardoARG17930,00,00,00,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)