Sıralama cədvəli

Rk.SNoKomandaOyunlar  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
18Sk Hietzig431021,0100
24Amateure431020,5100
310SG Flötzersteig/Sandleiten430120,590
45Sv Perchtoldsdorf420215,060
59Sc Donaustadt411215,040
63Sk Auhof420214,560
77Sz Favoriten420214,060
86Sk Austria Wien401314,010
92tschaturanga410313,530
101Sv Mödling410312,030

Annotasiya:
Tay-brek1: points (game-points)
Tay-brek2: Matchpoints (3 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tay-brek3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints