Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Campeonato Nacional por Equipos 2019 - Amilcar Alvarado In Memoriam Modalidad Blitz

Last update 14.07.2019 22:49:43, Creator/Last Upload: erickmarvinguevarasanchez

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11San Marcos761013033,5
23Marquense751111028,5
34Chess Army Reloaded742110226,0
47CASHUAT V750210026,0
511K.S. Chess Team74129228,5
62CASHUAT X74129028,0
79Chessk' Knigths74038220,5
85CASHUAT L73228025,5
96Fisher Chess73137023,0
1013Raul Capablanca72327020,0
1116San Marcos Jr73137018,5
1210e473137018,0
138Fire On The Board73046018,5
18Unlimited Chess I72236018,5
1512Ajedrez UES72236018,0
1619San Pedro Masahuat72236015,5
1717Cojutepeque72145017,0
1814The Wolverine's72145016,0
15Raul Capablanca II71335016,0
2022Unlimited Chess II72145013,0
2120Los Caballeros del Tablero71244013,5
2221San jose Guayabal7007009,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (variabel)
Tie Break2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break3: points (game-points)