Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

5. Walgaucup 2019

Darrera actualització30.06.2019 12:20:24, Creador/Darrera càrrega: leitgeber

Classificació final després de 7 rondes

OrdreNúm. Ini.EquipPartides  +   =   -  Des1  Des2  Des3 
12Feldkirch 176101318,50
21Auswahl Jugend75021014,50
35Nenzing 174211013,50
43Sonnenberg 17322810,00
57Auswahl Senioren7313712,50
64Rankweil 17313711,50
710Rankweil 2731379,50
86Frastanz 17223611,00
98Feldkirch 2722368,50
1011Nenzing 2730468,00
119Sonnenberg 2712448,00
1212Frastanz 2700700,50

Anotació:
Desempat1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Desempat2: points (game-points)
Desempat3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints