Sıralama cədvəli

Rk.SNoKomandaOyunlar  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4 
16SK Kindberg3300610,50975
29SK Alpine Zeltweg4301610,50971
33Vorwärts Fohnsdorf 2422069,00850
41SV Bruck an der Mur312047,50702
58Horn Union Ratten411237,00643
64SG Alpine Raiffeisen/Niklasdorf 3411236,00557
75SV Eisenerz410325,00475
82Leoben 3301215,00457
97SG Kapfenberg/Pernegg 2301213,50322

Annotasiya:
Tay-brek1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tay-brek2: points (game-points)
Tay-brek3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tay-brek4: Board Tie-Breaks of the whole tournament