Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Campeonato Nacional por Equipos 2019-Amilcar Alvarado In Memoriam

Last update 10.06.2019 17:08:17, Creator/Last Upload: erickmarvinguevarasanchez

Rank after Round 7

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11San Marcos761013036,0
23Marquense742110026,0
32CASHUAT X742110024,5
48CASHUAT V750210022,0
57Fire On The Board74129024,0
11K.S. Chess Team74129024,0
76Fisher Chess74129023,0
818Unlimited Chess I63129022,5
94Chess Army Reloaded74129021,5
1017Cojutepeque62228021,0
1112Ajedrez UES63038018,5
1222San jose Guayabal62137020,0
1313Raul Capablanca72327019,0
1415Raul Capablanca II73137018,0
155CASHUAT L73046023,0
169Chessk' Knigths73046022,0
1720Los Caballeros del Tablero72236020,5
1816San Marcos Jr73046019,0
1914The Wolverine's72236018,5
2010E472145021,5
2119San Pedro Masahuat61054015,5
2223Unlimited Chess II60062013,0
2321Sensuntepeque6006209,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (variabel)
Tie Break2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break3: points (game-points)