Sıralama cədvəli

Rk.SNoKomandaOyunlar  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
14Absam55001020,00
28Wolfurt5410919,00
311Royal Salzburg5401820,50
47Hohenems II5320820,00
51Jenbach 25311718,50
612Schwarzach5212516,50
76SK Hörbranz5212513,50
82Kufstein/Wörgl5113314,50
95Pradl5104212,50
1010ASK Salzburg5104210,50
113Rochade/Rum501419,00
129Sparkasse Neumarkt500505,50

Annotasiya:
Tay-brek1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tay-brek2: points (game-points)
Tay-brek3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints