Classement

RgRg initialEquipeParties  +   =   -  Dep.1  Dep.2  Dep.3 
18Schach Ohne Grenzen66001228,00
29Absam66001226,00
310Schwaz6411922,00
41Rochade Rum6402818,00
55Spg Kufstein/Wörgl6312720,50
62Reutte6204414,00
76Sparkasse Jenbach6033314,50
84Spg Fügen-Mayrhofen/Zillertal6105214,00
93Völs & Hak Ibk6105213,50
107Spg Zirl Jv Landeck601519,50

Annotation:
Départage 1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Départage 2: points (game-points)
Départage 3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints