Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

53vo Aniversario Universidad UNPHU ( Ajedrez Masculino )

Last update 20.05.2019 00:55:04, Creator/Last Upload: wilfredo paulino

Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
12O&M5311713,531,0
21UNAPEC5311712,532,5
36UTECO5311711,530,0
43UNPHU5302612,031,5
54UNICARIBE5221610,534,5
69INTEC4211511,027,0
75UASD5122410,532,0
87PUCMM520349,530,5
910ITSC510425,030,0
108CATOLICA400400,025,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)