Sıralama cədvəli

Rk.SNoKomandaOyunlar  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
111SPG Sparkasse SEDDA Grieskirchen/Schalle98101737,00
21SC Pinggau-Friedberg98101736,50
35SV Steyregg94231028,50
43SPG Fürstenfeld/Hartberg 294231028,00
59Schachfreunde Graz9333928,50
66SPG Sauwald9405826,00
78Frauental9234726,00
87SV Aspernig Transporte St. Veit 29234725,02
910EJ Gleisdorf9315725,00
104SPG Freistadt/Wartberg9315724,50
112ASK St. Valentin9135522,50
1212SPG Nettingsdorf/Traun9207416,50

Annotasiya:
Tay-brek1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tay-brek2: points (game-points)
Tay-brek3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints