Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

BK Schoolschaak 2019 SECUNDAIR

Last update 16.03.2019 17:18:23, Creator/Last Upload: kbsk brugge

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
15Sint-Barbaracollege Gent97111526,50
21Busleyden Ath. Mechelen96211426,50
37Don Boscocollege Zwijnaarde 296211424,00
43Sint-Paulus Gent97021423,00
52Inst. Saint-Louis Namur 196121327,50
610Coll. du Christ Roi Ottignies94321121,00
714Ath. De Kattensprong Tervuren94231021,50
89Coll. O.-L.-V.-ten Doorn Eeklo95041019,00
927École Européenne de Bxl I 284041019,00
106Coll. N-D de Bellevue Dinant93421018,50
1113MS-KA Voskenslaan Gent94231018,00
1220Coll. Card. Mercier Braine-l'Alleud9252920,00
1325CS N-D de la Sagesse Ganshoren9414920,00
1412Sint-Lievenscollege Gent9414920,00
158Coll. Saint Pierre Uccle9333918,01
1621WICO Sint-Hubertus Neerpelt9414918,01
1711Sint-Pietersinstituut Turnhout 19333916,50
1829VTI Waregem8314916,00
194Maris Stella Malle 19243819,50
2015Inst. N-D de Thuin8305818,50
2124Don Boscocollege Zwijnaarde 18224817,50
2218Inst. Saint-Louis Namur 29324815,01
2326École Européenne de Bxl I 19324815,01
2417CS Sainte-Marie Namur8134716,50
2522IPET Nivelles8134714,00
2619Coll. N-D de Bon Secours Binche9315711,50
2728Inst. des Ursulines Mons8125613,00
2823Sint-Pietersinstituut Turnhout 28116513,50
2916Ath. Waha Liège8026413,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints