Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Palestinian Clubs Championship 2018

Last update 16.09.2018 20:24:44, Creator/Last Upload: palestine chess federation

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Alkhalel Youth A Club99001833,03062
22Alyamoun A Club97111525,52370
34Baitsahoor Club96121322,52106
45Almazraia Club96121322,52068
53Palestine Chess Association95131121,52012
611Faqouaa Club94231018,01666
76Silwad Club9414918,01683
89Nablus Youth Club9324818,51760
97Doura Club9324817,51642
1010Kofor Laqef Club9324817,51601
118Almowathafeen Club9315713,51258
1214Alyamoun B Club9207412,51136
1312Alkhalel Youth B Club910828,5772
1413Aaneen Club900903,0300

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: Board Tie-Breaks of the whole tournament