Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Frauenbundesliga 2018/2019

Last update 31.03.2019 15:00:03, Creator/Last Upload: gerald hametner

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11ASVÖ Pamhagen76101321,0105,0
25Schach ohne Grenzen74211015,5109,0
36SV "Monatsblatt" St.Veit/Glan7412920,091,0
43SK Advisory Invest Baden7322818,087,5
52SK Mayrhofen/Zell/Zillertal7232715,594,5
64SV Wulkaprodersdorf7313714,0106,5
77SV Chesshero Rapid Feffernitz7313712,089,5
810SK DolomitenBank Lienz7223612,593,5
99Spg Steyr7133511,5105,0
1011SK Dornbirn710628,097,5
118SC Extraherb WS310224,088,0
1212spielfrei300300,070,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)